25.3 C
Thessaloniki

Κοινοτικοί Σύμβουλοι

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ Α΄ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

Βεϊζαδες Απόστολος Πρόεδρος
Κούβελα-Δάντση Φωτεινή
Βαφειάδης Ιωάννης-Αλέξανδρος
Ρογκότη-Καϊναμίση Ευαγγελία (Εύα)
Σαλπιγκτής Σάββας (Άκης)
Άνθιμου Άννα
Αλεξιάδου Παρασκευή (Εύη)
Μουμουζιας Γεώργιος
Κουτσιμάνης Στέφανος
Τσιολάκη Σταυρούλα
Ερμείδου Μαρία-Δέσποινα

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ Β΄ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

Βαβούρας Κωνσταντίνος  Πρόεδρος
Λεονταρίδης Χρήστος
Καρρά Αναστασία
Αβραμίδης Πρόδρομος
Μαλλιάρης Αλέξανδρος
Γαλιατσάτου Σταματία (Μάτα)
Κεχαγιά Χριστίνα
Γερολάκος Χαράλαμπος
Παπαδοπούλου Άννα
Γαβριηλίδης Θεοφάνης
Σαμαράς Αγαπητός

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ Δ’ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

Ζήσης Νικόλαος – Πρόεδρος Συμβουλίου
Ψωμιάδου Δωροθέα (Δώρα)
Δημητροπούλου Πηνελόπη
Τσιαπακίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Παπαχριστοδούλου Νικόλαος
Γκαϊτατζής Κωνσταντίνος
Ναζίρης Γεώργιος
Μπαλάσκα Ζωή
Σαλονικίδης Θεόδωρος
Βασιλειάδης Νικόλαος
Παπαδόπουλος Αριστείδης
Φασούλας Βασίλειος
Αγοραστού Δέσποινα
Κοσμίδου Στυλιανή                                                        Αραβίδου Αρετή

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ Γ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

Καλαιτζίδου Ελισάβετ Πρόεδρος
Βαρσάμη Στέλλα
Κοπτανίδης Θεόδωρος
Τυμπιλίδου Δέσποινα
Λινάρδου Μαρίνα
Γκοτσαμπάση Αικατερίνη
Αθανασιάδης Κωνσταντίνος
Ορφανίδου Σοφία
Αφεντουλίδου Μαρία
Αλεξάκη Νικολέτα
Εξιόγλου Μενέλαος

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ E' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

Αθανασιάδου Ελισάβετ – Πρόεδρος
Ιωαννίδου Μαρία
Βλαχοδημητράκος Κωνσταντίνος
Διαμαντή Ελένη
Φαρμάκη Αναστασία
Ανδρεάδης Κωνσταντίνος
Κοροξενίδου Άννα
Αμπατζής Δημήτριος
Καραγιάννη Ευαγγελία
Κουράκη Αργυρή
Χατζοπούλου Ελένη
Αντωνίου Ελένη
Καλαϊτζής-Καλλίδης Στέργιος
Αλ Χατίμπ Ραφίφ Φοίβος
Αραμπατζόγλου Φίλιππος

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ

Αβραμίδης Στέφανος Πρόεδρος
Καλαϊτζόγλου Στυλιανός
Μητος Δαμιανός (Νούλης)
Αρβανιτίδης Αντώνιος
Καρατάκη Σοφία
Νουτση Μαρία
Μπασλής Δημήτριος

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ Α΄ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

Ακριβάκη Άννα (Άννυ)
Μουμουζιας Γεώργιος
Αβδελάς Χρήστος
Καλίτσου Νικολέτα
Ταμβάκης Παναγιώτης
Κοκκινίδου Ουρανία (Ράνια)
Ζαχαριάδου Καλή
Βεϊζαδές Απόστολος
Δάντση Κούβελα Φωτεινή
Πατσάκα Ειρήνη (Ρενάτα)
Τσόκου Ιωάννα (Γιάννα)

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ Β΄ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

Σαμαράς Αγαπητός
Βαγγέλα Άννα Μαγδαληνή
Κόττα Αθανασία (Σίσυ)
Λεονταρίδης Χρήστος
Καρρά Αναστασία (Νατάσα)
Κελεσίδου Αλεξάνδρα
Χατζησιώμου Βασιλεία
Βαβούρας Κωνσταντίνος
Αδάμου Κωνσταντίνα
Κυπαρισιάδου Κακούδη Ελένη
Γαβριηλίδης Θεοφάνης

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ Γ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

Καλαϊτζίδου Ελισάβετ (Βέτα)
Κοτζάμπαση Αικατερίνη
Βαρσάμη Στέλλα
Γιαννόπουλος Σωτήριος
Τότσικα Βασιλική (Βίλλυ)
Πεφτιτσέλη Παρασκευή
Γκαϊτατζής Γιάννης
Μασούρας Δημήτριος
Κοτανίδης Θεόδωρος
Ιακωβίδου Κυριακή (Κική)
Τσιολάκη Σταυρούλα

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ Δ’ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

Παπαθωμά Ελευθερία (Ρίτσα)
Ναζίρης Γεώργιος
Ναβρατζόγλου Ευστάθιος (Στάθης)
Κωτσόπουλος Νικόλαος
Ξανθόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
Σαλονικίδης Θεόδωρος
Σαχινίδης Φώτιος
Σάντα Μαρία
Χήτου Παναγιώτα (Γιώτα)
Ψωμιαδου Θεοδώρα (Δωρα)
Γαρυφαλλίδης Δημήτρης
Φουρκιώτη Ελένη
Συμεωνίδου Ελένη
Ιασωνίδου Ελπίδα
Τούλης Κωνσταντίνος
Τούλης Γεώργιος

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ E' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

Σύλλης Εμμανουήλ (Μανόλης)
Γκιάτα Στυλιανή (Λιάνα)
Φτίκα Μαρία
Χειρ Ρικάρντο
Μαυρίδου Μαρία
Κωνσταντινίδης Δημήτριος
Χριστάκης Παναγιώτης
Ζηκοπούλου Αποστολική (Λία)
Αναστασόπουλος Νικόλαος
Βλαχοδημητράκος Κωνσταντίνος
Κτενίδου Φανή
Ατματζίδου Γεωργία (Γιούλη)
Κουράκη Αργυρή (Αργυρώ)
Αστερίου Αναστασία
Νουσοπούλου Ευαγγελία (Εύη)

ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ

Γιαχούδης Δημήτριος
Αδαμόπουλος Βασίλειος
Τσοτουλίδου Μαρία
Τσιόγκας Γεώργιος
Μανώλη Στυλιανή (Στέλλα)